Varese 5/7/09 ... ecco i risultati!
|
Tipo Gara |
Spe. |
Cat. |
mf |
Pos. |
Composizione Equipaggio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
fes. giovani | 7.20 | cad | f | 1 | Santopolo Alice |
fes. giovani | 2x | all c | m | 1 | Gaeta Alessandro - Guglielmo Oliviero |
fes. giovani | 2x | all c | f | 1 | Lamberti Corinna - Orlandini Anneke |
fes. giovani | 4x | cad | m | 1 | Bertone Lorenzo - Petenatti Giacomo - Pagano Enrico - Di Mauro Antonio |
fes. giovani | 2x | cad | f | 1 | Santopolo Alice - Salvatoni Costanza |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | all b | m | 1 | Pagliaro Giovanni |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | all b | m | 1 | Cipolat Federico |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | cad | f | 1 | Orlandini Anneke |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | cad | m | 1 | Isella Davide |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | cad | m | 1 | Bertone Lorenzo |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | cad | f | 1 | Salvatoni Costanza |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | cad | f | 1 | Sessa Elena |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | all b | m | 2 | Togni Nicola |
fes. giovani | 4x | all b | m | 2 | Cipolat Federico - Pagliaro Giovanni - Gabriele Matteo - Sessa Matteo |
fes. giovani | 1x | cad | f | 2 | Sessa Elena |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | all b | m | 2 | Sessa Matteo |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | cad | m | 2 | D'Oria Marco |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | cad | m | 2 | Pagano Enrico |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | cad | m | 2 | Petenatti Giacomo |
fes. giovani | 2x | cad | m | 3 | Isella Davide - Maccarelli Diego |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | all b | m | 3 | Gabriele Matteo |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | all c | m | 3 | Gaeta Alessandro |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | all c | m | 3 | Guglielmo Oliviero |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | cad | m | 3 | Di Mauro Antonio |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | cad | m | 3 | Maccarelli Diego |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | all c | f | 4 | Lamberti Olimpia |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | all b | f | 4 | Bartalesi Nicoletta |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | all b | m | 4 | Cattaneo Davide |
fes. giovani | 2x | all b | m | 5 | Cattaneo Davide - Tallarico Giorgio |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | all b | m | 5 | Prina Andrea - Braghin Giacomo |
fes. giovani | 2x | all c | f | 5 | Fregonese Morgana - Zanetta Noemi |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | all b | m | 5 | Tallarico Giorgio |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | all b | m | 5 | Togni Nicola |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | all c | f | 5 | Fregonese Morgana |
fes. giovani | 4x | all c | m | 6 | Trezzi Davide - Formica Federico - D'Oria Marco - Corvi Pietro |
fes. giovani | 2x | cad | m | 6 | Crespi Gabriele - Galante Giovanni |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | all b | m | 6 | Spreafico Matteo |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | all b | m | 6 | Braghin Giacomo |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | cad | m | 6 | Crespi Gabriele |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | cad | m | 6 | Gaggioni Alessandro |
fes. giovani | 2x | all b | m | 7 | Spreafico Matteo - Boldrini Andrea |
fes. giovani | 2x | cad | m | 7 | Gaggioni Alessandro - Saturni Elvis |
fes. giovani | 2x | all b | f | 7 | Bartalesi Nicoletta - Moniello Lisa |
fes. giovani | 1x | cad | f | 7 | Mentasti Giorgia |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | all b | f | 7 | Moniello Lisa |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | all b | f | 7 | Riggio Gaia |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | all c | m | 7 | Trezzi Davide |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | all b | m | 8 | Boldrini Andrea |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | all c | m | 8 | Formica Federico |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | all c | m | 8 | Corvi Pietro |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | all c | m | 8 | Bartolomei Paolo |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | all c | f | 8 | Zanetta Noemi |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | cad | m | 8 | Saturni Elvis |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | cad | m | 8 | Galante Giovanni |
fes. giovani | 1x | cad | f | 8 | Mentasti Giorgia |
fes. giovani | 7.20 | all b | m | 8 | Boldrini Andrea |
Tipo medaglia |
Numero |
Percentuale |
Medaglie d'oro |
12 di 56 | 21.4 % |
Medaglie d'argento |
7 di 56 | 12.5 % |
Medaglie di bronzo |
6 di 56 | 10.7 % |